Website HS 1.jpg Website HS 10.jpg Website HS 15.jpg Website HS 2.jpg Website HS 3.jpg Website HS 5.jpg Website HS 8.jpg
Dit schema loopt van 8-2-2021 t/m 26-2-2021
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:15 - 17:15 J8E1 Arlette Scheepers V 2 - C
16:15 - 17:15 J8E2 Arlette Scheepers V 2 - D
16:15 - 17:15 M6E1 Arlette Scheepers V 2 - A
16:15 - 17:15 M6E2 Arlette Scheepers V 2 - B
16:15 - 17:15 M8E1 Arlette Scheepers V 4 - A
16:15 - 17:15 M8E2 Arlette Scheepers V 4 - B
16:15 - 17:15 M8E3 Arlette Scheepers V 4 - C
17:15 - 18:30 MD2 Arlette Scheepers
Margriet Croon
V 4 - AB
17:15 - 18:30 MD3 Arlette Scheepers
Margriet Croon
V 4 - CD
17:45 - 19:00 JB2 Jorgen van der Veen V 1 - CD
17:45 - 19:00 JC2 Sebastiaan van der Beek V 1 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 MD1 Arlette Scheepers
Sienna Amalo
V 4 - AB
19:00 - 20:15 JA2 Koen Meerman V 1 - AB
19:00 - 20:15 MB4 Eric Roelofs
Peter de Hond
V 2 - AB
19:00 - 20:15 MC2 Heidi van Leuven
Peter van Knippenbergh
V 1 - CD
19:00 - 20:15 MC4 Harold Mentink
Ronnie van Berkel
V 2 - CD
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:45 - 19:00 JD2 Kyra Toussaint
Marieke der Kinderen
V 1 - AB
17:45 - 19:00 MC3 Dide van Ulden
Maaike Kok
V 4 - AB
17:45 - 19:00 MD2 Veerle Rijs
Fleur Kleingeld
V 1 - CD
17:45 - 19:00 MD4 Maud van den Brand
Tess Groenen
V 2 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 MA1 Anke Haerden
Lizet Genefaas
V 1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 MA2 Jacqueline van der Rijt
Margriet Croon
V 2 - CD
19:00 - 20:15 MA4 Sanne Scheepers
Britt van Duijnhoven
V 3 - AB
19:00 - 20:15 MA5 Daphne Hebels
Floor Brekelmans
V 3 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 MB1 Lotte Scheepers
Yara Amalo
V 1 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 MB2 Dennis de Kort
Jacqueline van der Rijt
Margriet Croon
V 2 - AB
19:00 - 20:15 MB7 Imke Bernts
Valerie van Nielen
V 4 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 MC1 Aimée Staudt
Marte van der Weegen
V 4 - CD
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:00 - 16:00 MF1 Arlette Scheepers
Margriet Croon
V 1 - AB
15:00 - 16:00 MF2 Arlette Scheepers
Margriet Croon
V 1 - CD
16:00 - 17:00 JF1 Arlette Scheepers
Margriet Croon
V 1 - AB
16:00 - 17:00 MF3 Arlette Scheepers
Margriet Croon
V 1 - CD
17:15 - 18:45 MD1 Arlette Scheepers
Sienna Amalo
V 1 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 JD1 Bart Kunnen
Bart van Lent
V 1 - CD
17:45 - 19:00 JB2 Jorgen van der Veen V 4 - CD
17:45 - 19:00 MC5 Bjorn Kunst
Julen van Ham
V 4 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 JA1 Jelmer Sijpkes
Koen Morssink
V 1 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 JB1 Max Verhappen
Meike van Stratum
V 4 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 JC1 Jules L'Herminez
Thomas Bos
V 1 - AB
19:00 - 20:15 MC2 Heidi van Leuven
Peter van Knippenbergh
V 4 - AB
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:45 - 17:45 J8E1 Arlette Scheepers V 2 - C
16:45 - 17:45 J8E2 Arlette Scheepers V 2 - D
16:45 - 17:45 M6E1 Arlette Scheepers V 2 - A
16:45 - 17:45 M6E2 Arlette Scheepers V 2 - B
16:45 - 17:45 M8E1 Arlette Scheepers V 4
16:45 - 17:45 M8E2 V 4
16:45 - 17:45 M8E3 V 4
17:45 - 19:00 JC2 Sabine Knoll
Sebastiaan van der Beek
V 2 - CD
17:45 - 19:00 JD2 Arlette Scheepers
Margriet Croon
V 4 - CD
17:45 - 19:00 MC3 Lucy Dragt
Nienke van de Kimmenade
V 2 - AB
17:45 - 19:00 MD4 Arlette Scheepers
Margriet Croon
V 4 - AB
18:00 - 19:15 MB5 Koen Morssink V 1 - CD
18:00 - 19:15 MB6 Koen Morssink V 1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 MA1 Anke Haerden
Lizet Genefaas
V 4 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 MA2 Jacqueline van der Rijt
Margriet Croon
V 2 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 MB2 Dennis de Kort
Jacqueline van der Rijt
Margriet Croon
V 2 - CD
19:00 - 20:15 MC4 Harold Mentink
Peter Kranen
Ronnie van Berkel
V 3 - AB
19:15 - 20:30 MB3 Koen Morssink V 1 - CD
19:15 - 20:30 MB4 Eric Roelofs
Peter de Hond
V 1 - AB
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:15 - 18:45 JC1 Jules L'Herminez V 2 - CD
17:15 - 18:45 JD1 Bart Kunnen
Bart van Lent
V 2 - AB
17:15 - 18:30 MD3 Boudewijn Dill
James van Doorne
V 4 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 JB1 Meike van Stratum V 1 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 MB1 Lotte Scheepers
Yara Amalo
V 4 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 MC1 Aimée Staudt
Marte van der Weegen
V 1 - AB
17:45 - 19:00 MB3 Sebastiaan van der Beek V 3 - CD
18:30 - 20:00 JA1 Donieck Schouten
Koen Morssink
V 4 - AB
18:45 - 20:00 MA3 Daan van den Hurk
Luc Scheepers
V 2 - CD
18:45 - 20:00 MC5 Julian Gootzen
Sicco Lammers
V 2 - AB
19:00 - 20:15 JA2 Koen Meerman V 4 - CD
Lid worden

Sponsoren

Social media

Download onze app

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Vandaag jarig

Frederike Schoones
Jules L'Herminez
Isabel de Rooij