Website HS 1.jpg Website HS 10.jpg Website HS 15.jpg Website HS 2.jpg Website HS 3.jpg Website HS 5.jpg Website HS 8.jpg
Technische Commissie Jun
28

Voorlopig traningsschema 2013 - 2014

Maandag Tijd Team Veld
16:15 - 17:15 E8-tallen 1 / 2 / 3 / 4
17:30 - 18:30 E6-tallen 2
17:30 - 18:30 Keepers JJ 3D
17:45 - 19:00 MC3 3AB
17:45 - 19:00 JD1 4CD
17:45 - 19:00 MD3 4AB
17:45 - 19:00 JD2 1CD
17:45 - 19:00 MC1 1AB
18:30 - 19:45 MD8 2CD
18:30 - 19:45 JD3 2AB
18:30 - 19:30 Keepers C/D 3D
19:00 - 20:15 MC6 4CD
19:00 - 20:15 JC4 4AB
19:00 - 20:15 JC3 3AB
19:00 - 20:15 MB6 1CD
19:00 - 20:15 MB1 1AB
19:30 - 20:30 Keepers A/B 3D
19:45 - 21:00 MB4 2CD
19:45 - 21:00 MB5 2AB
20:15 - 21:30 MA3 4CD
20:15 - 21:30 MA5 4AB
Dinsdag Tijd Team Veld
16:15 - 17:30 MD2 1CD
17:30 - …….. Keepers 4D
17:45 - 19:00 MD1 1CD
17:45 - 19:00 MC2 4BC
17:45 - 19:00 JC2 4AB
17:45 - 19:00 MD5 2CD
17:45 - 19:00 MC8 2AB
17:45 - 19:00 MD7 3CD
17:45 - 19:00 MD6 3AB
19:00 - 20:15 MB2 4BC
19:00 - 20:15 JC1 4AB
19:00 - 20:15 JB1 2CD
19:00 - 20:15 JB2 2AB
19:00 - 20:15 MA2 3CD
19:00 - 20:15 JA2 3AB
19:00 - 20:15 JA1 1CD
19:00 - 20:15 MA1 1AB
20:30 - 22:30 D1 4CD
20:30 - 22:30 H1 4AB
20:30 - 22:30 H2 2CD
Woensdag Tijd Team Veld
14:00 - 15:00 BB groep 1 4CD
15:00 - 16:00 BB groep 2 4CD
16:00 - 17:00 BB groep 3 4CD
17:30 - 19:00 Thema training 1AB
17:45 - 19:00 MD8 4CD
17:45 - 19:00 JD2 4AB
17:45 - 19:00 MC3 2CD
17:45 - 19:00 JD3 2AB
17:45 - 19:00 MD4 1CD
19:00 - 20:15 JC3 4CD
19:00 - 20:15 MC7 4AB
19:00 - 20:15 MB3 2CD
19:00 - 20:15 JC4 2AB
19:00 - 20:15 MA4 3CD
19:00 - 20:15 MC4 1CD
19:00 - 20:15 MC5 1AB
20:15 - 21:30 D3 / D4 3
20:30 - 22:00 D2 4CD
Donderdag Tijd Team Veld
16:15 - 17:30 MD2 4CD
17:45 - 19:00 MD1 4CD
17:45 - 19:00 MC1 4AB
17:45 - 19:00 MD3 2CD
17:45 - 19:00 MD5 2AB
17:45 - 19:00 MD7 3CD
17:45 - 19:00 MD6 3AB
17:45 - 19:00 MC2 1CD
17:45 - 19:00 JC2 1AB
19:00 - 20:15 MA1 4CD
19:00 - 20:15 MB1 4AB
19:00 - 20:15 MC8 2CD
19:00 - 20:15 MC6 2AB
19:00 - 20:15 MA2 1CD
19:00 - 20:15 MB2 1AB
20:30 - 22:30 D1 4
20:45 - 22:00 H3 2CD
20:45 - 22:00 TRIM 2AB
20:45 - 22:00 TRIM 3
Vrijdag Tijd Team Veld
16:15 - 17:15 E8-tallen 1 / 2 / 3 / 4
17:30 - 18:30 E6-tallen 4
17:15 - 18:30 JD1 1AB
17:45 - 19:00 MB3 2CD
17:45 - 19:00 JA3 2AB
17:45 - 19:00 MC4 3CD
17:45 - 19:00 MC5 3AB
17:45 - 19:00 MD4 1CD
18:30 - 19:45 JA1 4CD
18:30 - 19:45 JB1 4AB
19:00 - 20:15 JB2 2CD
19:00 - 20:15 JA2 2AB
19:00 - 20:15 JC1 1CD
19:00 - 20:15 MC7 1AB
19:15 - 20:30 D5/D6 3
20:00 - 22:00 H1 4
20:30 - 22:00 D2 1AB
20:30 - 22:00 H2 1CD
20:30 - 22:00 H4 3CD
20:30 - 22:00 H5 3AB
20:30 - 22:00 D7 2AB
 
Lid worden

Sponsoren

Social media

Download onze app

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.