Website HS 1.jpg Website HS 10.jpg Website HS 15.jpg Website HS 2.jpg Website HS 3.jpg Website HS 5.jpg Website HS 8.jpg
Technische Commissie Jun
23

Meisjes ABCD

Nieuws afbeelding
 
MA1
1 Sanne Behr
2 Maud Belloni
3 Sanne van den Heuvel
4 Anke Haerden
5 Mirthe Henskens
6 Emilie Schretlen
7 Anne de Vries
8 Sanne Eickholt
9 Daphne van Ierland
10 Melanie van der Linden
11 Sanne Beckers
12 Elsa de Haas
13 Maud Morssink
14 Lisa van den Eijnden
MA2
1 Jorin Dijkstra
2 Imke van Doren
3 Stacey van Bokhoven
4 Renée van Rijssel
5 Simone Smits
6 Tamara van der Linden
7 Eva Schets
8 Maud Crooymans
9 Lotte Eickholt
10 Selien Tax
11 Tara Veldhuizen
12 Loes Verschueren
13 Evelien van Hoorn
14 Madelon Derwig
MA3 coach: Anthony Voets en Geert Stoef
1 Charlotte van der Aalst
2 Lisa van Baren
3 Naomi van de Bogaard
4 Sigrid Briggen
5 Inge Huberts
6 Naomi van de Jagt
7 Nina Miller
8 Corinne Moesker
9 Lonneke van Orsouw
10 Bieke Stoef
11 Nielle Verhoeven
12 Jasmijn Voets
13 Guitte van der Vorst
14 Lisa van de Vorstenbosch
15 Danielle Wildenberg
MA4 coach: Hans de Goede
1 Karlijn Anemaat
2 Manon Boerenkamp
3 Jasmijn Borghans
4 Pascalle Dirks
5 Heleen van de Donk
6 Lisanne de Goede
7 Anouk Hermeling
8 Jasmijn van de Ingh
9 Isis van de Jagt
10 Mijs Kuijpers
11 Ruby Kuiten
12 Sophie Lampe
13 Floor van Oss
14 Eva van Turnhout
15 Janske van de Ven
16 Lonneke van Wordragen
MA5
1 Amber Kuif
2 Annemijn Reef
3 Elvira van de Nieuwenhof
4 Frederique Houtepen
5 Maud Verboven
6 Nina van Lunteren
7 Sabine Reef
8 Danique Schoenmakers
9 Inne Somers
10 Jaimy Veldpaus
11 Mandy Jarec
12 Meggie van Santvoort
13 Daphne Aarts
14 Lisa Pomp
 
MB1
1 Yentl van Boxtel
2 Floor Brekelmans
3 Milou Henskens
4 Beau van Leenders
5 Sterre van der Kaaij
6 Meike van Stratum
7 Daniek van der Kaaij
8 Mia Leeman
9 Chayenne van Nielen
10 Sanne Scheepers
11 Madelon van de Ven
12 Levi de Vos
13 Floor van de Ven
14 Nuria Starmans (K)
MB2
1 Indy van Bakel
2 Judy Berkhout
3 Demie van den Heuvel
4 Gwen de Krijger
5 Eva Lampe
6 Puck Steenkist
7 Maaike Post
8 Jill Martens
9 Julie Retera
10 Annet Rietsema
11 Marit Schets
12 Caitlin Schouten
13 June Theunissen
14 Danique Cornelis (K)
MB3 Coach Sjak van Diessen
1 Charlotte Cardinaal (K)
2 Lenn Crooymans
3 Sabien van de Diessen
4 Jorien van Dongen
5 Nina van de Heuvel
6 Daphne Houkes
7 Isabelle Houtakkers
8 Kirsten van Kooten
9 Danielle van Oudenhoven
10 Wies Ruyters
11 Jorine Sanders
12 Lianne Straetemans
MB4
1 Nikita Beekman
2 Maud van den Berg
3 Maud Borger
4 Roos van Heeswijk
5 Maud van der Hoeven
6 Anne van den Hurk
7 Frederique Maenen
8 Chrisje Rijnders
9 Lucie Spierings
10 Tessa Straetemans
11 Mara van Tiggelen
12 Madelon van der Vorst
MB5
1 Roos van der Aalst
2 Meike Apeldoorn
3 Yana Berkers
4 Amy van Dijk
5 Lotte Dijstelbloem
6 Michelle van Heesewijk
7 Anouk Houben
8 Nora Huijgen
9 Laura Mulder
10 Vivian Onnink
11 Veerle Vos
12 Lisanne Wijffelaars
13 Lonneke Zoon
14 Else Kruizinga (K)
MB6
1 Dena van Baar
2 Roos Eek
3 Daphne van den Eijnden
4 Katelijn van Kooten
5 Iris van Litsenburg
6 Bente Manders
7 Charlotte Meulendijk
8 Sophie Pannekeet
9 Anouk Smits
10 Sophie van den Ven
11 Dennie Verest
12 Jessie Verhagen
13 Laura Verwijlen
14 Laura Wijfelaars
 
MC1
1 Danique van Nielen
2 Aimée Staudt
3 Anne Swillens
4 Tamar Gootzen
5 Yara Amalo
6 Veerle Meulendijk
7 Robin van de Sande
8 Marte van der Weegen
9 Fleur Croon
10 Fleur Mulders
11 Sophie van Noort
12 Isa Schoenmakers
13 Renee Weekers
14 Lynn van de Meerendonk
MC2
1 Mara Werkhoven
2 Malon Tax
3 Indie van de Ven
4 Rosan van den Wijngaard
5 Joosje Kuijpers
6 Noella van der Ley
7 Sabine Post
8 Femke de Schutter
9 Lise Lanting
10 Giny Spierings
11 Femke Boneschanscher
12 Jeske Duitsman
13 Renske Haerden
14 Kim Siebers
MC3 Coach: Nico Knoll
1)Helene vdn Broek
2)Romee van der Jagt
3)Romy Geelhoed
4)Hannah Roelofs
5)Janetta Jonkheid
6)Anne Knoll
7)Renee de Ruijter
8)Danique van Teeffelen
9)Milou Polak
10)Linde van Workum
11)Suzanne Angenent
12)Isa van der Lippe
13)Isa Toussaint
MC4
1)Jetske vd Akker
2)Roos van den Hurk
3)Margot Schretler
4)Lucie Hazenbosch
5)Sanne vd Nieuwenhof
6)Maud van Ooijen
7)Anniek Hendriks
8)Kim Kunnen
9)Ysanne Furster
10)Bibi van der Made
11)Julie Lampe
12)Jill-isa Appiah
13)Britt Kuiper
MC5
1)Maartje Blom
2) Evi Jorissen
3) Jolijn Kruizinga
4)Jonne van Nimwegen
5) Anouk Lorskens
6) Noa Roele)
7) Marit Tijburg
8) Roos Fijneman
9) Eva van Zon
10) Merel Rooijakkers
11) Mette Dijkstra
12) Fleur Beks
13) Gwen Beemer
MC6
coach: Peter Brekelmans en Patrick van de Griendt
1)Isa den Boer
2)Merel Brekelmans
3)Chantal Dirks
4)Marieke Dirks
5)Madelief de Griendt
6)Vera van Houwelingen
7)Liz van Leenders
8)Rachelle van Lieshout
9)Anna vd Moosdijk
10)Julia Mulder
11)Siena Muntsers
12)Lois van de Ven
13)Ruby van de Voorde
14)Floor van Zon
MC7 coach: Gertjan Willems
1)Marieke van den Berg
2)Lotte Bouwmans
3)Esmee Doreleijers
4)Dana Molenschot
5)Sofie Poell
6)Simone de Pon
7)Anne Rijks
8)Anne-Fleur de Rooij
9)Julie Versluis
10)Pleun Willems
11)Thirza Briggen
12)(K) Nina Jacobs
13) Yentl van Schaik
14)Evi Kriessels
MC8
1) Marly Seykens
2) Anouk Zoon
3) Aida Engels
4) Floor Oudenaar
5) Sanne Kuipers
6) Britt Rijks
7)Noa Veekens
8) Lisa de Vries
9) Babette Alting Siberg
10) Amber Foederer
11) Merel van de Ven
12) Eva Klarenbeek
13) Marissa Roelofs
 
MD1
1 Sienna Amalo
2 Britt van Duijnhoven
3 Evy Gijsen
4 Tess Groenen
5 Nienke van de Kimmenade
6 Marieke der Kinderen
7 Luna de Laat
8 Valerie van Nielen
9 Eva Sanders
10 Yara Schoenmakers
11 Aemilia Staudt
12 Fleur Verhoeven
13 Veronique Verstraeten
14 Roos Koopman (keeper)
MD2
1 Saartje Boon
2 Isa Broers
3 Anouk Cornelissen
4 Sanne Croon
5 Lucy Dragt
6 Sabine Knoll
7 Astrid Leeman
8 Anne Mulder
9 Veerle Rijs
10 Jill Rotteveel
11 Laura Stommen
12 Kyra Toussaint
13 Dide van Ulden
14 Isa Janssen (keeper)
MD3 coach: Thomas van Nielen en……..
1) Esmee de Bont
2) Renske van Rijsingen
3) Jolein Schriks
4) Renske Schut
5) Floor van Stratum
6)Noa van Moorsel
7) Luka Tenback
8) Mikki van Mierlo
9) Daphne Zeedijk
10) Liz Fransen
11) Hanne van Nielen
12) Linde Brueren
13)(K) Floor Tijburg
14) Mirte Kunst
MD4 3e klasse coach: Han van Bakel
1)Lisa Boneschanscher
2) Joelle Pardoel
3) Anneke van Seeters
4) Puck van Bakel
5) Daphne van Beek
6) Imre Donkers
7)(K) Amber Gosen
8) Lotte van Happen
9) Floor van Litsenburg
10) Lotte van Rooij
11) Luca Slaats
12) Meike van Sprang
13) Rachel Verest
14) Juul van Eijndhoven
MD5 coach: Pieter Baams en Toon van den Nieuwenhof
1) Floor Baams
2) Bo Kuiper
3) Indi Kuiper
4) Jasmijn vdn Nieuwenhof
5) Anoek Schoofs
6) Maaike van Iersel
7) Josje Sneijders
8) Phylissia Pffaf
9) Eva Ponjee
10) Milou van Gennip
11) Sophie van der Wal
12) Emma Verra
13) Julia Leijgraaf
14) Julia van Neerrijnen
MD6 3e klasse
1) Esterre Furster
2) Elyn Molenschot
3) Juliëtte Rosink
4) Faith van Buul
5) Kim van Aalst
6) Mayke van Kerkvoorde
7) Nina van der Laan)
8) Julie Berkers
9) Leyi Pover M8E4
10) Vera van den Boom
11) Sacha Toonders
12) Luna Toonders
13) Juultje van Kollenburg
MD7 4e klasse
1) Sophie van den Broek
2)(K) Charlotte Ploegmakers
3) Sarah Dassen
4) Isa Vinck
5) Elle Brouwers
6) Mara Foole
7) Chelsea Versmissen
8) Roos Fischer
9) Annemay Snelders
10) Merel Arts
11) Anouk van den Boomen
12) Myrthe Heinen
13) Ilse Koks
14) Arwen Hardy
MD8
1) Flo Schoenmakers
2)Indy Paulussen
3) Jara Rahi
4) Nina Boonen
5) Isabel de Pon
6) Renske Hagendoorn
7) Iris Hurx
8) Isabel de Rooij
9) Maaike van Boxtel
10) Eveline van Eert
11) Yara Graat
12) Milou Hezemans
13) Esther Zeedijk
14) Anouk Pontenagel

Gerelateerde nieuwsberichten

 
Lid worden

Sponsoren

Social media

Download onze app

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Vandaag jarig

Tim Van Alphen
Daphne van der Looij
Sofie van der Looij