Website HS 1.jpg Website HS 10.jpg Website HS 15.jpg Website HS 2.jpg Website HS 3.jpg Website HS 5.jpg Website HS 8.jpg

ZMO16-3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Koen van den Hurk
Coach Onno K├Âllner
Keeper Marit Munniksma

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oranje-Rood MO16-8 12 34 11 1 0
2 Oss MO16-3 12 29 9 2 1
3 Boekel MO16-1 12 18 6 0 6
4 Geldrop MO16-3 12 15 5 0 7
5 Hopbel MO16-2 12 10 3 1 8
6 HDL MO16-2 12 9 3 0 9
7 Berlicum MO16-2 12 9 3 0 9

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023
Berlicum MO16-2 Boekel MO16-1 (1-7)final
Geldrop MO16-3 Boekel MO16-1 (1-4)final
Berlicum MO16-2 Geldrop MO16-3 (6-3)final
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023
Boekel MO16-1 Geldrop MO16-3 (3-6)final
Geldrop MO16-3 HDL MO16-2 (6-0)final
Boekel MO16-1 HDL MO16-2 (4-3)final
Berlicum MO16-2 Oss MO16-3 (2-4)final
Oranje-Rood MO16-8 Oss MO16-3 (2-2)final
Berlicum MO16-2 Oranje-Rood MO16-8 (1-5)final
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024
HDL MO16-2 Berlicum MO16-2 (8-4)final
Berlicum MO16-2 Hopbel MO16-2 (7-6)scheduled
HDL MO16-2 Hopbel MO16-2 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024
Boekel MO16-1 Oranje-Rood MO16-8 (1-3)final
Oss MO16-3 Oranje-Rood MO16-8 (1-4)final
Boekel MO16-1 Oss MO16-3 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024
Geldrop MO16-3 Oranje-Rood MO16-8 (2-4)final
Oss MO16-3 Hopbel MO16-2 (2-2)final
Oranje-Rood MO16-8 Berlicum MO16-2 (7-5)final
Boekel MO16-1 Hopbel MO16-2 (2-1)final
Geldrop MO16-3 Berlicum MO16-2 (3-8)final
Oss MO16-3 Boekel MO16-1 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024
Hopbel MO16-2 HDL MO16-2 (4-2)final
HDL MO16-2 Oranje-Rood MO16-8 (1-4)final
Hopbel MO16-2 Oranje-Rood MO16-8 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024
Oranje-Rood MO16-8 Hopbel MO16-2 (2-0)final
Hopbel MO16-2 Geldrop MO16-3 (0-3)scheduled
Oranje-Rood MO16-8 Geldrop MO16-3 (3-2)final
Oss MO16-3 Berlicum MO16-2 (7-0)final
Berlicum MO16-2 HDL MO16-2 (3-6)final
Oss MO16-3 HDL MO16-2 (1-0)final
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024
Geldrop MO16-3 Oss MO16-3 (0-4)final
Hopbel MO16-2 Oss MO16-3 (1-3)final
Geldrop MO16-3 Hopbel MO16-2 (5-3)final
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024
Oranje-Rood MO16-8 HDL MO16-2 (7-3)final
HDL MO16-2 Boekel MO16-1 (1-3)final
Oranje-Rood MO16-8 Boekel MO16-1 (7-2)final
ZATERDAG 17 FEBRUARI 2024
Hopbel MO16-2 Boekel MO16-1 (2-1)final
Boekel MO16-1 Berlicum MO16-2 (6-5)final
Hopbel MO16-2 Berlicum MO16-2 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2024
HDL MO16-2 Geldrop MO16-3 (2-7)final
Oss MO16-3 Geldrop MO16-3 (5-4)final
HDL MO16-2 Oss MO16-3 (3-5)final