Website HS 1.jpg Website HS 10.jpg Website HS 15.jpg Website HS 2.jpg Website HS 3.jpg Website HS 5.jpg Website HS 8.jpg

D1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HOD D1 22 51 16 3 3
2 Rosmalen D1 22 50 15 5 2
3 Delta Venlo D1 22 42 13 3 6
4 Geel-Zwart D1 22 36 11 3 8
5 Maastricht D1 22 32 9 5 8
6 Geldrop D1 22 32 9 5 8
7 HCAS D1 22 27 8 3 11
8 Hopbel D1 22 26 8 2 12
9 MEP D1 22 26 7 5 10
10 Weert D1 22 24 6 6 10
11 Berkel-Enschot D1 22 20 6 2 14
12 Best D1 22 7 1 4 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
HCAS D1 HOD D1 2-3
MEP D1 Weert D1 3-2
Best D1 Delta Venlo D1 1-2
Rosmalen D1 Geel-Zwart D1 1-1
Geldrop D1 Hopbel D1 2-1
Berkel-Enschot D1 Maastricht D1 0-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Geel-Zwart D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 4-1
HOD D1 Rosmalen D1 4-4
Maastricht D1 Best D1 2-1
Delta Venlo D1 MEP D1 1-1
Weert D1 Geldrop D1 2-2
Hopbel D1 HCAS D1 2-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rosmalen D1 Hopbel D1 6-2
MEP D1 Best D1 5-1
Geldrop D1 Delta Venlo D1 1-1
HCAS D1 Weert D1 3-1
Berkel-Enschot D1 HOD D1 2-7
Geel-Zwart D1 Maastricht D1 2-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Hopbel D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 5-0
HOD D1 Geel-Zwart D1 4-0
Maastricht D1 MEP D1 2-1
Weert D1 Rosmalen D1 1-1
Delta Venlo D1 HCAS D1 3-1
Best D1 Geldrop D1 1-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
HOD D1 Maastricht D1 5-3
Berkel-Enschot D1 Weert D1 0-0
Geldrop D1 MEP D1 3-2
HCAS D1 Best D1 3-2
Geel-Zwart D1 Hopbel D1 3-1
Rosmalen D1 Delta Venlo D1 3-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Weert D1 Geel-Zwart D1 2-1
Maastricht D1 Geldrop D1 3-2
Delta Venlo D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 7-1
MEP D1 HCAS D1 2-2
Hopbel D1 HOD D1 1-1
Best D1 Rosmalen D1 2-3
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Rosmalen D1 MEP D1 3-0
Berkel-Enschot D1 Best D1 3-1
Hopbel D1 Maastricht D1 1-3
HOD D1 Weert D1 1-1
HCAS D1 Geldrop D1 1-2
Geel-Zwart D1 Delta Venlo D1 2-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
MEP D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 5-2
Delta Venlo D1 HOD D1 8-3
Weert D1 Hopbel D1 4-2
Best D1 Geel-Zwart D1 0-1
Maastricht D1 HCAS D1 3-0
Geldrop D1 Rosmalen D1 1-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Enschot D1 Geldrop D1 2-1
Geel-Zwart D1 MEP D1 3-1
HOD D1 Best D1 6-2
Rosmalen D1 HCAS D1 3-2
Weert D1 Maastricht D1 2-1
Hopbel D1 Delta Venlo D1 4-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Rosmalen D1 Maastricht D1 1-1
Geldrop D1 Geel-Zwart D1 3-1
Best D1 Hopbel D1 5-1
HCAS D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 5-1
MEP D1 HOD D1 1-4
Delta Venlo D1 Weert D1 3-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Enschot D1 Rosmalen D1 1-2
HOD D1 Geldrop D1 5-1
Geel-Zwart D1 HCAS D1 3-2
Maastricht D1 Delta Venlo D1 3-2
Hopbel D1 MEP D1 1-2
Weert D1 Best D1 4-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Weert D1 MEP D1 1-1
Delta Venlo D1 Best D1 5-1
Hopbel D1 Geldrop D1 2-2
HOD D1 HCAS D1 3-0
Geel-Zwart D1 Rosmalen D1 3-1
Maastricht D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 1-4
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Rosmalen D1 HOD D1 5-1
Berkel-Enschot D1 Geel-Zwart D1 3-1
MEP D1 Delta Venlo D1 2-3
HCAS D1 Hopbel D1 4-3
Best D1 Maastricht D1 5-5
Geldrop D1 Weert D1 2-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Hopbel D1 Rosmalen D1 4-1
Delta Venlo D1 Geldrop D1 6-1
Best D1 MEP D1 1-4
HOD D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 9-0
Weert D1 HCAS D1 2-0
Maastricht D1 Geel-Zwart D1 2-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Geel-Zwart D1 HOD D1 3-1
Berkel-Enschot D1 Hopbel D1 1-3
Rosmalen D1 Weert D1 4-1
Geldrop D1 Best D1 4-0
HCAS D1 Delta Venlo D1 3-2
MEP D1 Maastricht D1 1-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Weert D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 4-2
Hopbel D1 Geel-Zwart D1 3-1
Maastricht D1 HOD D1 1-3
MEP D1 Geldrop D1 2-2
Delta Venlo D1 Rosmalen D1 0-2
Best D1 HCAS D1 0-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Geel-Zwart D1 Weert D1 3-2
HOD D1 Hopbel D1 5-1
Berkel-Enschot D1 Delta Venlo D1 0-5
Geldrop D1 Maastricht D1 2-1
Rosmalen D1 Best D1 9-3
HCAS D1 MEP D1 2-3
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Geldrop D1 HCAS D1 3-1
Best D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 1-1
Maastricht D1 Hopbel D1 4-3
Delta Venlo D1 Geel-Zwart D1 5-3
MEP D1 Rosmalen D1 0-4
Weert D1 HOD D1 1-5
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Rosmalen D1 Geldrop D1 3-1
HOD D1 Delta Venlo D1 6-4
Berkel-Enschot D1 MEP D1 2-0
Geel-Zwart D1 Best D1 3-1
HCAS D1 Maastricht D1 2-2
Hopbel D1 Weert D1 3-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
MEP D1 Geel-Zwart D1 5-1
Best D1 HOD D1 3-4
Geldrop D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 5-2
Delta Venlo D1 Hopbel D1 5-4
HCAS D1 Rosmalen D1 2-2
Maastricht D1 Weert D1 3-2
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Berkel-Enschot D1 HCAS D1 2-1
Maastricht D1 Rosmalen D1 1-3
Weert D1 Delta Venlo D1 2-4
HOD D1 MEP D1 5-0
Geel-Zwart D1 Geldrop D1 2-0
Hopbel D1 Best D1 3-1
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Geldrop D1 HOD D1 2-3
HCAS D1 Geel-Zwart D1 3-1
Rosmalen D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 4-0
Best D1 Weert D1 2-2
MEP D1 Hopbel D1 1-6
Delta Venlo D1 Maastricht D1 3-2