Website HS 1.jpg Website HS 10.jpg Website HS 15.jpg Website HS 2.jpg Website HS 3.jpg Website HS 5.jpg Website HS 8.jpg

D2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Carien Geertsema
Manager Chayenne van Nielen
Aanvoerder Sanne Vermeulen

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Uden D2 11 27 9 0 2
2 Rosmalen D2 11 26 8 2 1
3 Geldrop D2 11 24 7 3 1
4 Eindhoven D4 11 22 6 4 1
5 Oss D3 11 20 6 2 3
6 Nuenen D2 11 20 6 2 3
7 Basko D2 11 16 5 1 5
8 Oedenrode D2 11 9 3 0 8
9 Oss D4 11 9 3 0 8
10 Drunen D2 11 9 3 0 8
11 Oranje-Rood D6 11 6 2 0 9
12 Eindhoven D5 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
DONDERDAG 5 SEPTEMBER 2019
Eindhoven D5 Oss D3 0-7
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rosmalen D2 (O) Oss D4 4-0
Oranje-Rood D6 Uden D2 (O) 0-2
Nuenen D2 Geldrop D2 (O) 1-2
Oedenrode D2 (O) Drunen D2 (O) 4-1
Basko D2 Eindhoven D4 1-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Geldrop D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D6 5-0
Oss D3 Nuenen D2 1-1
Uden D2 (O) Oedenrode D2 (O) 2-1
Drunen D2 (O) Rosmalen D2 (O) 0-8
Oss D4 Basko D2 1-4
Eindhoven D4 Eindhoven D5 4-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Drunen D2 (O) Oss D4 4-2
Rosmalen D2 (O) Uden D2 (O) 0-1
Nuenen D2 Eindhoven D4 0-0
Oedenrode D2 (O) Geldrop D2 (O) 2-4
Eindhoven D5 Basko D2 2-3
Oranje-Rood D6 Oss D3 0-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oss D4 Eindhoven D5 4-1
Basko D2 Nuenen D2 3-4
Geldrop D2 (O) Rosmalen D2 (O) 2-2
Oss D3 Oedenrode D2 (O) 8-2
Eindhoven D4 Oranje-Rood D6 3-0
Uden D2 (O) Drunen D2 (O) 9-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Uden D2 (O) Oss D4 4-0
Drunen D2 (O) Geldrop D2 (O) 2-6
Oranje-Rood D6 Basko D2 0-4
Rosmalen D2 (O) Oss D3 7-2
Nuenen D2 Eindhoven D5 2-0
Oedenrode D2 (O) Eindhoven D4 0-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Oss D3 Drunen D2 (O) 8-0
Geldrop D2 (O) Uden D2 (O) 1-3
Eindhoven D5 Oranje-Rood D6 3-0
Basko D2 Oedenrode D2 (O) 3-1
Eindhoven D4 Rosmalen D2 (O) 1-1
Oss D4 Nuenen D2 2-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Rosmalen D2 (O) Basko D2 4-1
Drunen D2 (O) Eindhoven D4 0-2
Oranje-Rood D6 Nuenen D2 0-1
Uden D2 (O) Oss D3 1-3
Oedenrode D2 (O) Eindhoven D5 5-0
Geldrop D2 (O) Oss D4 5-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Oss D3 Geldrop D2 (O) 2-2
Eindhoven D4 Uden D2 (O) 0-2
Nuenen D2 Oedenrode D2 (O) 2-1
Basko D2 Drunen D2 (O) 5-1
Eindhoven D5 Rosmalen D2 (O) 2-9
Oss D4 Oranje-Rood D6 0-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Drunen D2 (O) Eindhoven D5 3-0
Uden D2 (O) Basko D2 2-0
Geldrop D2 (O) Eindhoven D4 2-2
Rosmalen D2 (O) Nuenen D2 3-0
Oss D3 Oss D4 3-5
Oedenrode D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D6 1-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Nuenen D2 Drunen D2 (O) 4-0
Eindhoven D4 Oss D3 3-1
Basko D2 Geldrop D2 (O) 0-5
Eindhoven D5 Uden D2 (O) 1-4
Oranje-Rood D6 Rosmalen D2 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Oss D3 Basko D2 5-4
Drunen D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D6 3-0
Rosmalen D2 (O) Oedenrode D2 (O) 6-1
Uden D2 (O) Nuenen D2 1-2
Oss D4 Eindhoven D4 0-4
Geldrop D2 (O) Eindhoven D5 5-0
DONDERDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2019
Oedenrode D2 (O) Oss D4 4-2
Lid worden

Sponsoren

Social media

Download onze app

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.

Vandaag jarig

Renske Hagendoorn