Website HS 1.jpg Website HS 10.jpg Website HS 15.jpg Website HS 2.jpg Website HS 3.jpg Website HS 5.jpg Website HS 8.jpg

H3

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Nova H2 20 45 14 3 3
2 Geldrop H3 20 44 14 2 4
3 Helmond H4 20 42 13 3 4
4 Oranje-Rood H7 20 39 12 3 5
5 Oedenrode H2 20 37 12 1 7
6 Den Bosch H6 20 30 9 3 8
7 Oranje-Rood H10 20 24 7 3 10
8 Eindhoven H3 20 19 7 1 12
9 Hopbel H4 20 15 4 3 13
10 Don Quishoot H5 20 14 4 2 14
11 Nuenen H3 20 3 2 0 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Oedenrode H2 (O) Maastricht H3 2-5
Nova H2 (O) Don Quishoot H5 6-2
Nuenen H3 (O) Geldrop H3 2-8
Oranje-Rood H10 Hopbel H4 6-1
Den Bosch H6 Helmond H4 0-5
Eindhoven H3 Oranje-Rood H7 0-8
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Oranje-Rood H7 Oranje-Rood H10 2-3
Don Quishoot H5 Eindhoven H3 5-0
Maastricht H3 Nova H2 (O) 2-1
Geldrop H3 Oedenrode H2 (O) 4-1
Helmond H4 Nuenen H3 (O) 10-0
Hopbel H4 Den Bosch H6 2-3
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Nuenen H3 (O) Hopbel H4 3-1
Nova H2 (O) Oedenrode H2 (O) 3-0
Oranje-Rood H10 Don Quishoot H5 4-1
Eindhoven H3 Maastricht H3 4-6
Helmond H4 Geldrop H3 6-0
Den Bosch H6 Oranje-Rood H7 3-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Don Quishoot H5 Den Bosch H6 1-1
Maastricht H3 Oranje-Rood H10 4-0
Geldrop H3 Nova H2 (O) 2-2
Hopbel H4 Helmond H4 0-4
Oedenrode H2 (O) Eindhoven H3 5-1
Oranje-Rood H7 Nuenen H3 (O) 4-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Oranje-Rood H10 Oedenrode H2 (O) 1-1
Hopbel H4 Geldrop H3 2-6
Maastricht H3 Den Bosch H6 0-4
Helmond H4 Oranje-Rood H7 4-0
Eindhoven H3 Nova H2 (O) 3-5
WOENSDAG 10 OKTOBER 2018
Nuenen H3 (O) Don Quishoot H5 0-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Geldrop H3 Eindhoven H3 13-0
Oranje-Rood H7 Hopbel H4 3-1
Maastricht H3 Nuenen H3 (O) 5-1
Oedenrode H2 (O) Den Bosch H6 3-1
Nova H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H10 1-0
Don Quishoot H5 Helmond H4 0-5
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Helmond H4 Maastricht H3 1-1
Den Bosch H6 Nova H2 (O) 2-2
Oranje-Rood H10 Eindhoven H3 7-0
Oranje-Rood H7 Geldrop H3 2-1
Hopbel H4 Don Quishoot H5 4-1
Nuenen H3 (O) Oedenrode H2 (O) 0-8
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Oedenrode H2 (O) Helmond H4 4-0
Nova H2 (O) Nuenen H3 (O) 6-2
Maastricht H3 Hopbel H4 1-1
Geldrop H3 Oranje-Rood H10 3-2
Don Quishoot H5 Oranje-Rood H7 0-3
Eindhoven H3 Den Bosch H6 1-10
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Den Bosch H6 Oranje-Rood H10 1-0
Oranje-Rood H7 Maastricht H3 3-2
Hopbel H4 Oedenrode H2 (O) 2-3
Helmond H4 Nova H2 (O) 0-1
Don Quishoot H5 Geldrop H3 0-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Oranje-Rood H10 Nuenen H3 (O) 4-0
Oedenrode H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H7 5-4
Maastricht H3 Don Quishoot H5 2-1
Nova H2 (O) Hopbel H4 3-1
Eindhoven H3 Helmond H4 0-7
Den Bosch H6 Geldrop H3 2-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Hopbel H4 Eindhoven H3 4-5
Nuenen H3 (O) Den Bosch H6 2-4
Don Quishoot H5 Oedenrode H2 (O) 2-3
Geldrop H3 Maastricht H3 5-1
Helmond H4 Oranje-Rood H10 5-1
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Oranje-Rood H7 Nova H2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Nuenen H3 (O) Eindhoven H3 1-7
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Nuenen H3 (O) Helmond H4 0-8
Den Bosch H6 Hopbel H4 3-2
Oranje-Rood H10 Oranje-Rood H7 2-2
Oedenrode H2 (O) Geldrop H3 1-2
Nova H2 (O) Maastricht H3 (2-2)TEMP_RESULT
Eindhoven H3 Don Quishoot H5 5-0
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Oedenrode H2 (O) Nova H2 (O) 2-3
Maastricht H3 Eindhoven H3 3-0
Oranje-Rood H7 Den Bosch H6 3-0
Don Quishoot H5 Oranje-Rood H10 2-3
Geldrop H3 Helmond H4 5-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Eindhoven H3 Oedenrode H2 (O) 6-1
Nuenen H3 (O) Oranje-Rood H7 1-10
Den Bosch H6 Don Quishoot H5 4-2
Oranje-Rood H10 Maastricht H3 1-0
Nova H2 (O) Geldrop H3 2-0
Helmond H4 Hopbel H4 3-3
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Oranje-Rood H7 Helmond H4 3-1
Geldrop H3 Hopbel H4 8-2
Den Bosch H6 Maastricht H3 5-2
Nova H2 (O) Eindhoven H3 6-1
Oedenrode H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H10 3-1
Don Quishoot H5 Nuenen H3 (O) 6-0
DONDERDAG 11 APRIL 2019
Hopbel H4 Nuenen H3 (O) 7-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Helmond H4 Don Quishoot H5 2-2
Den Bosch H6 Oedenrode H2 (O) 3-4
Oranje-Rood H10 Nova H2 (O) 0-5
Eindhoven H3 Geldrop H3 1-1
Hopbel H4 Oranje-Rood H7 1-1
Nuenen H3 (O) Maastricht H3 0-6
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Eindhoven H3 Oranje-Rood H10 3-2
Geldrop H3 Oranje-Rood H7 2-1
Don Quishoot H5 Hopbel H4 1-2
Maastricht H3 Helmond H4 2-4
Oedenrode H2 (O) Nuenen H3 (O) 9-4
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Helmond H4 Oedenrode H2 (O) 3-0
Den Bosch H6 Eindhoven H3 3-2
Oranje-Rood H10 Geldrop H3 1-3
Nuenen H3 (O) Nova H2 (O) 0-2
Oranje-Rood H7 Don Quishoot H5 2-0
Hopbel H4 Maastricht H3 2-1
VRIJDAG 17 MEI 2019
Nova H2 (O) Den Bosch H6 8-3
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Oranje-Rood H10 Den Bosch H6 2-3
Nova H2 (O) Helmond H4 2-2
Oedenrode H2 (O) Hopbel H4 4-2
Geldrop H3 Don Quishoot H5 11-1
Eindhoven H3 Nuenen H3 (O) 6-0
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Nuenen H3 (O) Oranje-Rood H10 0-3
Oranje-Rood H7 Oedenrode H2 (O) 7-1
Hopbel H4 Nova H2 (O) 4-2
Helmond H4 Eindhoven H3 4-2
Geldrop H3 Den Bosch H6 3-1
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Oedenrode H2 (O) Don Quishoot H5 4-2
Oranje-Rood H10 Helmond H4 0-4
Nova H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H7 6-2
Eindhoven H3 Hopbel H4 5-2
MAANDAG 10 JUNI 2019
Den Bosch H6 Nuenen H3 (O) 3-5
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
Geldrop H3 Nuenen H3 (O) 8-3
Helmond H4 Den Bosch H6 7-1
Hopbel H4 Oranje-Rood H10 1-1
Don Quishoot H5 Nova H2 (O) 2-1
Oranje-Rood H7 Eindhoven H3 4-2
Lid worden

Sponsoren

Social media

Download onze app

Agenda

29-9 Happy Sunday

Vandaag jarig

Minke Bongers