Website HS 1.jpg Website HS 10.jpg Website HS 15.jpg Website HS 2.jpg Website HS 3.jpg Website HS 5.jpg Website HS 8.jpg

D2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer-coach Frietjhof Croon
Trainer Jasper Hacking

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Venlo D2 22 58 18 4 0
2 Helmond D2 22 55 18 1 3
3 Hopbel D2 21 45 14 3 4
4 Oranje-Rood D4 22 41 13 2 7
5 Weert D2 22 32 10 2 10
6 Oranje-Rood D3 21 26 8 2 11
7 Best D2 22 25 7 4 11
8 Tegelen D2 22 24 6 6 10
9 Maastricht D2 22 21 6 3 13
10 Don Quishoot D2 22 17 4 5 13
11 Don Quishoot D3 22 15 4 3 15
12 Geldrop D2 22 14 3 5 14

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Oranje-Rood D4 Geldrop D2 (O) 5-0
Hopbel D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D3 4-0
Don Quishoot D3 Weert D2 (O) 0-5
Maastricht D2 (O) Best D2 (O) 3-0
Helmond D2 (O) Venlo D2 (O) 0-1
Tegelen D2 Don Quishoot D2 (O) 0-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Venlo D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 6-2
Geldrop D2 (O) Tegelen D2 0-3
Oranje-Rood D3 Oranje-Rood D4 1-7
Don Quishoot D2 (O) Don Quishoot D3 0-4
Maastricht D2 (O) Weert D2 (O) 1-0
Best D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hopbel D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O) 1-1
Tegelen D2 Oranje-Rood D3 1-4
Oranje-Rood D4 Venlo D2 (O) 1-4
Maastricht D2 (O) Don Quishoot D2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Venlo D2 (O) Tegelen D2 1-1
Best D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 0-3
Don Quishoot D2 (O) Weert D2 (O) 1-2
Oranje-Rood D3 Don Quishoot D3 2-1
Geldrop D2 (O) Maastricht D2 (O) 0-0
Helmond D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D4 3-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Don Quishoot D3 Venlo D2 (O) 2-4
Tegelen D2 Helmond D2 (O) 1-2
Oranje-Rood D4 Hopbel D2 (O) 0-3
Weert D2 (O) Geldrop D2 (O) 3-2
Don Quishoot D2 (O) Best D2 (O) 1-0
Maastricht D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D3 0-3
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Helmond D2 (O) Don Quishoot D3 2-0
Venlo D2 (O) Maastricht D2 (O) 1-0
Oranje-Rood D3 Weert D2 (O) 5-1
Best D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D4 0-5
Geldrop D2 (O) Don Quishoot D2 (O) 2-2
Hopbel D2 (O) Tegelen D2 3-0
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Don Quishoot D3 Geldrop D2 (O) 3-2
Weert D2 (O) Best D2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Maastricht D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O) 0-1
Don Quishoot D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D3 0-5
Geldrop D2 (O) Best D2 (O) 5-1
Don Quishoot D3 Hopbel D2 (O) 1-2
Tegelen D2 Oranje-Rood D4 2-4
Weert D2 (O) Venlo D2 (O) 2-5
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Oranje-Rood D4 Don Quishoot D3 2-2
Oranje-Rood D3 Geldrop D2 (O) 2-1
Hopbel D2 (O) Maastricht D2 (O) 3-1
Helmond D2 (O) Weert D2 (O) 3-0
Best D2 (O) Tegelen D2 2-2
Venlo D2 (O) Don Quishoot D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Maastricht D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D4 0-2
Oranje-Rood D3 Best D2 (O) 4-3
Geldrop D2 (O) Venlo D2 (O) 2-4
Don Quishoot D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O) 1-6
Weert D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 1-2
Don Quishoot D3 Tegelen D2 1-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Oranje-Rood D4 Weert D2 (O) 3-3
Venlo D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D3 6-2
Hopbel D2 (O) Don Quishoot D2 (O) 2-0
Tegelen D2 Maastricht D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Geldrop D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 0-2
Weert D2 (O) Tegelen D2 0-1
Oranje-Rood D3 Helmond D2 (O) 0-1
Maastricht D2 (O) Don Quishoot D3 4-1
Don Quishoot D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D4 0-5
Best D2 (O) Venlo D2 (O) 2-5
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Helmond D2 (O) Geldrop D2 (O) 4-1
Don Quishoot D3 Best D2 (O) 3-3
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Oranje-Rood D4 Oranje-Rood D3 2-1
Hopbel D2 (O) Venlo D2 (O) 0-2
Tegelen D2 Geldrop D2 (O) 2-1
Helmond D2 (O) Best D2 (O) 2-0
Weert D2 (O) Maastricht D2 (O) 1-0
Don Quishoot D3 Don Quishoot D2 (O) 2-1
VRIJDAG 22 MAART 2019
Tegelen D2 Venlo D2 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Helmond D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 1-0
Venlo D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D4 2-0
Don Quishoot D2 (O) Maastricht D2 (O) 2-1
Geldrop D2 (O) Don Quishoot D3 2-1
Oranje-Rood D3 Tegelen D2 2-2
Best D2 (O) Weert D2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Hopbel D2 (O) Best D2 (O) 1-1
Weert D2 (O) Don Quishoot D2 (O) 2-1
Don Quishoot D3 Oranje-Rood D3 2-2
Maastricht D2 (O) Geldrop D2 (O) 1-1
Oranje-Rood D4 Helmond D2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Hopbel D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D4 2-1
Helmond D2 (O) Tegelen D2 3-1
Venlo D2 (O) Don Quishoot D3 4-1
Oranje-Rood D3 Maastricht D2 (O) 2-0
Geldrop D2 (O) Weert D2 (O) 2-4
Best D2 (O) Don Quishoot D2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Don Quishoot D2 (O) Geldrop D2 (O) 0-0
Weert D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D3 2-1
Maastricht D2 (O) Venlo D2 (O) 1-1
Tegelen D2 Hopbel D2 (O) 2-2
Don Quishoot D3 Helmond D2 (O) 0-4
Oranje-Rood D4 Best D2 (O) 6-2
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Oranje-Rood D4 Tegelen D2 1-0
Best D2 (O) Geldrop D2 (O) 2-2
Oranje-Rood D3 Don Quishoot D2 (O) 0-3
Venlo D2 (O) Weert D2 (O) 2-1
Helmond D2 (O) Maastricht D2 (O) 2-0
Hopbel D2 (O) Don Quishoot D3 3-0
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Geldrop D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D3 6-2
Don Quishoot D2 (O) Venlo D2 (O) 1-1
Tegelen D2 Best D2 (O) 2-3
Weert D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O) 0-3
Don Quishoot D3 Oranje-Rood D4 2-3
Maastricht D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 0-3
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Venlo D2 (O) Geldrop D2 (O) 6-0
Helmond D2 (O) Don Quishoot D2 (O) 4-0
Hopbel D2 (O) Weert D2 (O) 2-4
Tegelen D2 Don Quishoot D3 0-1
Best D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D3 2-1
Oranje-Rood D4 Maastricht D2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Best D2 (O) Don Quishoot D3 2-1
Geldrop D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O) 2-3
Maastricht D2 (O) Tegelen D2 3-1
Don Quishoot D2 (O) Hopbel D2 (O) 1-3
Oranje-Rood D3 Venlo D2 (O) 1-7
Weert D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D4 6-2
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Hopbel D2 (O) Geldrop D2 (O) 3-0
Venlo D2 (O) Best D2 (O) 1-0
Helmond D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D3 6-0
Don Quishoot D3 Maastricht D2 (O) 0-4
Tegelen D2 Weert D2 (O) 2-2
Oranje-Rood D4 Don Quishoot D2 (O) 6-0
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
Best D2 (O) Maastricht D2 (O) 3-7
Venlo D2 (O) Helmond D2 (O) 2-1
Don Quishoot D2 (O) Tegelen D2 0-2
Weert D2 (O) Don Quishoot D3 5-2
Geldrop D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D4 0-3
Lid worden

Sponsoren

Social media

Download onze app

Vandaag jarig

Lisa Brummans
Isa Broers