Website HS 1.jpg Website HS 10.jpg Website HS 15.jpg Website HS 2.jpg Website HS 3.jpg Website HS 5.jpg Website HS 8.jpg

D1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer-coach Dieter Snellen
Assistent-trainer Filip Beekmeijer
Manager Saskia van Stratum
Aanvoerder Anke Haerden

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Geldrop D1 22 47 14 5 3
2 Berkel-Enschot D1 22 44 13 5 4
3 Nova D1 22 44 13 5 4
4 HOCO D1 22 42 13 3 6
5 Maastricht D1 22 41 12 5 5
6 Son D1 22 40 12 4 6
7 Drunen D1 22 39 12 3 7
8 Nuenen D1 22 33 10 3 9
9 Blerick D1 22 19 6 1 15
10 Oirschot D1 22 18 4 6 12
11 Heeze D1 22 7 2 1 19
12 Concordia D1 22 1 0 1 21

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Geldrop D1 Nova D1 1-1
Concordia D1 Oirschot D1 1-1
Heeze D1 Son D1 0-2
Berkel-Enschot D1 HOCO D1 2-0
Nuenen D1 Blerick D1 3-2
Drunen D1 Maastricht D1 2-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
HOCO D1 Heeze D1 2-1
Oirschot D1 Geldrop D1 1-1
Nova D1 Drunen D1 3-2
Maastricht D1 Nuenen D1 3-2
Blerick D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 1-5
Son D1 Concordia D1 5-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Geldrop D1 Son D1 3-3
Drunen D1 Oirschot D1 3-3
Nuenen D1 Nova D1 3-3
Maastricht D1 Blerick D1 5-1
Heeze D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 0-4
Concordia D1 HOCO D1 2-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Oirschot D1 Nuenen D1 1-0
HOCO D1 Geldrop D1 2-1
Berkel-Enschot D1 Concordia D1 2-0
Son D1 Drunen D1 2-4
Nova D1 Maastricht D1 5-4
Blerick D1 Heeze D1 3-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Drunen D1 HOCO D1 4-2
Nuenen D1 Son D1 2-1
Concordia D1 Heeze D1 1-3
Maastricht D1 Oirschot D1 1-0
Geldrop D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 1-0
Nova D1 Blerick D1 1-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Heeze D1 Geldrop D1 1-7
Oirschot D1 Nova D1 1-2
Blerick D1 Concordia D1 4-0
Son D1 Maastricht D1 2-1
Berkel-Enschot D1 Drunen D1 4-0
HOCO D1 Nuenen D1 2-2
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Nuenen D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 2-2
Drunen D1 Heeze D1 3-2
Geldrop D1 Concordia D1 6-1
Oirschot D1 Blerick D1 4-1
Nova D1 Son D1 2-1
Maastricht D1 HOCO D1 1-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Son D1 Oirschot D1 4-1
HOCO D1 Nova D1 3-2
Heeze D1 Nuenen D1 3-4
Berkel-Enschot D1 Maastricht D1 3-3
Blerick D1 Geldrop D1 2-4
Concordia D1 Drunen D1 2-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Son D1 Blerick D1 4-0
Nuenen D1 Concordia D1 5-0
Drunen D1 Geldrop D1 3-1
Oirschot D1 HOCO D1 1-2
Nova D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 2-0
Maastricht D1 Heeze D1 4-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
HOCO D1 Son D1 2-3
Berkel-Enschot D1 Oirschot D1 9-1
Geldrop D1 Nuenen D1 6-2
Heeze D1 Nova D1 2-3
Concordia D1 Maastricht D1 0-3
Drunen D1 Blerick D1 5-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Nuenen D1 Drunen D1 4-0
Maastricht D1 Geldrop D1 1-1
Oirschot D1 Heeze D1 4-1
Nova D1 Concordia D1 3-1
Son D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 3-3
Blerick D1 HOCO D1 3-4
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Blerick D1 Nuenen D1 2-4
Maastricht D1 Drunen D1 3-4
Nova D1 Geldrop D1 2-2
Oirschot D1 Concordia D1 3-0
HOCO D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 2-1
WOENSDAG 13 MAART 2019
Son D1 Heeze D1 8-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Geldrop D1 Oirschot D1 2-1
Nuenen D1 Maastricht D1 0-2
Concordia D1 Son D1 2-10
Drunen D1 Nova D1 1-3
Berkel-Enschot D1 Blerick D1 3-1
Heeze D1 HOCO D1 1-4
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Nova D1 Nuenen D1 7-2
Berkel-Enschot D1 Heeze D1 7-0
Blerick D1 Maastricht D1 1-7
HOCO D1 Concordia D1 6-1
Son D1 Geldrop D1 1-4
Oirschot D1 Drunen D1 4-5
VRIJDAG 29 MAART 2019
Heeze D1 Blerick D1 1-3
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Drunen D1 Son D1 2-3
Concordia D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 1-3
Geldrop D1 HOCO D1 6-3
Maastricht D1 Nova D1 6-1
Nuenen D1 Oirschot D1 4-3
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Son D1 Nuenen D1 4-3
HOCO D1 Drunen D1 3-2
Heeze D1 Concordia D1 3-2
Blerick D1 Nova D1 5-1
Oirschot D1 Maastricht D1 2-2
Berkel-Enschot D1 Geldrop D1 1-0
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Concordia D1 Blerick D1 3-4
Maastricht D1 Son D1 3-1
Nuenen D1 HOCO D1 4-3
Nova D1 Oirschot D1 4-0
Drunen D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 3-3
Geldrop D1 Heeze D1 4-1
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Son D1 Nova D1 2-2
Blerick D1 Oirschot D1 2-1
HOCO D1 Maastricht D1 6-4
Concordia D1 Geldrop D1 2-4
Heeze D1 Drunen D1 2-4
Berkel-Enschot D1 Nuenen D1 4-2
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Nuenen D1 Heeze D1 5-2
Maastricht D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 1-0
Nova D1 HOCO D1 3-2
Oirschot D1 Son D1 0-1
Geldrop D1 Blerick D1 4-2
Drunen D1 Concordia D1 5-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Heeze D1 Maastricht D1 1-4
HOCO D1 Oirschot D1 2-0
Berkel-Enschot D1 Nova D1 4-2
Geldrop D1 Drunen D1 3-1
Concordia D1 Nuenen D1 0-4
Blerick D1 Son D1 2-3
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Son D1 HOCO D1 2-2
Nuenen D1 Geldrop D1 2-3
Blerick D1 Drunen D1 0-3
Oirschot D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 1-1
Maastricht D1 Concordia D1 8-0
Nova D1 Heeze D1 2-0
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Concordia D1 Nova D1 0-6
Drunen D1 Nuenen D1 3-2
Geldrop D1 Maastricht D1 6-2
Heeze D1 Oirschot D1 3-3
HOCO D1 Blerick D1 6-0
Berkel-Enschot D1 Son D1 3-0
Lid worden

Sponsoren

Social media

Download onze app

Vandaag jarig

Isa Broers
Lisa Brummans