H3
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Tilburg H3 | Eindhoven H2-O | 11:15 |
Den Bosch H4 | Geldrop H3 | 12:00 |
Breda H3 | Den Bosch H3 | 12:15 |
Zwart-Wit H3 | Berkel-Enschot H2-O | 12:15 |
Oranje-Rood H6 | Were Di H3 | 13:00 |
Etten-Leur H3-O | Oranje-Rood H4 | 14:45 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Zwart-Wit H3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 0 |
2 | Oranje-Rood H6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Den Bosch H3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Eindhoven H2-O | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
5 | Berkel-Enschot H2-O | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
6 | Geldrop H3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
7 | Den Bosch H4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
8 | Breda H3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
9 | Etten-Leur H3-O | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
10 | Were Di H3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 0 |
11 | Tilburg H3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
12 | Oranje-Rood H4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
15 sep | Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H3 | n.n.b | uit |
22 sep | HC Eindhoven H2-O | n.n.b | thuis |
29 sep | HC Oranje Rood H4 | n.n.b | uit |
6 okt | Were Di Tilburg H3 | n.n.b | thuis |
13 okt | Berkel Enschot H2-O | n.n.b | uit |
3 nov | B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H3 | n.n.b | thuis |
10 nov | HC Oranje Rood H6 | n.n.b | uit |
17 nov | HC Etten-Leur H3-O | n.n.b | thuis |
24 nov | HC Tilburg H3 | n.n.b | uit |
16 mrt | BH&BC Breda H3 | n.n.b | uit |
30 mrt | Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H3 | n.n.b | thuis |
6 apr | HC Eindhoven H2-O | n.n.b | uit |
13 apr | HC Oranje Rood H4 | n.n.b | thuis |
11 mei | Were Di Tilburg H3 | n.n.b | uit |
18 mei | Berkel Enschot H2-O | n.n.b | thuis |
25 mei | B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit H3 | n.n.b | uit |
1 jun | HC Oranje Rood H6 | n.n.b | thuis |
15 jun | HC Etten-Leur H3-O | n.n.b | uit |
22 jun | HC Tilburg H3 | n.n.b | thuis |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 1 SEPTEMBER 2024 | ||
Eindhoven H2-O | Etten-Leur H3-O | (5-3)final |
Were Di H3 | Zwart-Wit H3 | (7-10)final |
Oranje-Rood H4 | Oranje-Rood H6 | (0-3)final |
Geldrop H3 | Breda H3 | (3-2)final |
Den Bosch H3 | Tilburg H3 | (3-0)scheduled |
Berkel-Enschot H2-O | Den Bosch H4 | (4-3)final |