D30-1
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Trainer |
Margriet Croon |
Aanvoerder |
Heidi van Leuven |
Aanvoerder |
Jacqueline van der Rijt |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Weert D30-1 |
Oranje-Rood D30-1 |
10:00 |
Concordia D30-1 |
Delta Venlo D30-2 |
10:30 |
Best D30-2 |
Helmond D30-2 |
10:45 |
Nuenen D30-1 |
Geldrop D30-1 |
14:30 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Weert D30-1 |
17 |
45 |
15 |
0 |
2 |
86 |
23 |
0 |
2 |
Nuenen D30-1 |
17 |
38 |
12 |
2 |
3 |
50 |
30 |
0 |
3 |
Helmond D30-2 |
17 |
29 |
9 |
2 |
6 |
58 |
31 |
0 |
4 |
Geldrop D30-1 |
17 |
26 |
8 |
2 |
7 |
43 |
30 |
0 |
5 |
Delta Venlo D30-2 |
17 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
9 |
29 |
45 |
0 |
6 |
Oranje-Rood D30-1 |
17 |
18 |
6 |
0 |
11 |
23 |
55 |
0 |
7 |
Best D30-2 |
17 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
11 |
29 |
62 |
0 |
8 |
Concordia D30-1 |
17 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
26 |
68 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
26 mei |
Nuenen D30-1 |
14:30 |
uit
|
2 jun |
R.H.C. Concordia D30-1 |
10:45 |
thuis - Neways
|
9 jun |
HV Weert D30-1 |
10:00 |
uit
|
16 jun |
HC Helmond D30-2 |
10:45 |
thuis - Neways
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Weert D30-1 |
Concordia D30-1 |
(10-0)final |
Helmond D30-2 |
Nuenen D30-1 |
(2-3)scheduled |
Delta Venlo D30-2 |
Best D30-2 |
(2-0)final |
Oranje-Rood D30-1 |
Geldrop D30-1 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Concordia D30-1 |
Helmond D30-2 |
(2-3)final |
Nuenen D30-1 |
Oranje-Rood D30-1 |
(0-4)scheduled |
Geldrop D30-1 |
Delta Venlo D30-2 |
(2-0)final |
Best D30-2 |
Weert D30-1 |
(0-12)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Helmond D30-2 |
Weert D30-1 |
(1-3)final |
Oranje-Rood D30-1 |
Concordia D30-1 |
(2-0)final |
Geldrop D30-1 |
Best D30-2 |
(5-1)final |
Delta Venlo D30-2 |
Nuenen D30-1 |
(0-4)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Best D30-2 |
Helmond D30-2 |
(3-2)final |
Weert D30-1 |
Oranje-Rood D30-1 |
(5-0)final |
Nuenen D30-1 |
Geldrop D30-1 |
(2-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Oranje-Rood D30-1 |
Helmond D30-2 |
(1-3)final |
Geldrop D30-1 |
Concordia D30-1 |
(3-6)final |
Delta Venlo D30-2 |
Weert D30-1 |
(1-2)final |
Nuenen D30-1 |
Best D30-2 |
(4-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Concordia D30-1 |
Delta Venlo D30-2 |
(1-7)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Oranje-Rood D30-1 |
Best D30-2 |
(1-0)final |
Weert D30-1 |
Geldrop D30-1 |
(2-0)final |
Helmond D30-2 |
Delta Venlo D30-2 |
(6-0)final |
Concordia D30-1 |
Nuenen D30-1 |
(0-4)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Geldrop D30-1 |
Helmond D30-2 |
(1-3)final |
Delta Venlo D30-2 |
Oranje-Rood D30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Nuenen D30-1 |
Weert D30-1 |
(5-3)scheduled |
Best D30-2 |
Concordia D30-1 |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Geldrop D30-1 |
Oranje-Rood D30-1 |
(4-1)final |
Nuenen D30-1 |
Helmond D30-2 |
(6-3)scheduled |
Concordia D30-1 |
Weert D30-1 |
(1-4)final |
Best D30-2 |
Delta Venlo D30-2 |
(5-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Oranje-Rood D30-1 |
Nuenen D30-1 |
(3-1)final |
Weert D30-1 |
Best D30-2 |
(7-4)final |
Helmond D30-2 |
Concordia D30-1 |
(10-1)final |
Delta Venlo D30-2 |
Geldrop D30-1 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Best D30-2 |
Geldrop D30-1 |
(0-5)final |
Concordia D30-1 |
Oranje-Rood D30-1 |
(8-0)final |
Weert D30-1 |
Helmond D30-2 |
(4-1)final |
Nuenen D30-1 |
Delta Venlo D30-2 |
(4-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Oranje-Rood D30-1 |
Weert D30-1 |
(0-9)final |
Helmond D30-2 |
Best D30-2 |
(5-0)final |
Geldrop D30-1 |
Nuenen D30-1 |
(2-4)scheduled |
Delta Venlo D30-2 |
Concordia D30-1 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Helmond D30-2 |
Oranje-Rood D30-1 |
(6-0)final |
Weert D30-1 |
Delta Venlo D30-2 |
(9-1)final |
Best D30-2 |
Nuenen D30-1 |
(0-3)scheduled |
Concordia D30-1 |
Geldrop D30-1 |
(1-5)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Delta Venlo D30-2 |
Helmond D30-2 |
(2-2)final |
Geldrop D30-1 |
Weert D30-1 |
(1-3)final |
Best D30-2 |
Oranje-Rood D30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Nuenen D30-1 |
Concordia D30-1 |
(1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Oranje-Rood D30-1 |
Delta Venlo D30-2 |
(2-1)final |
Weert D30-1 |
Nuenen D30-1 |
(3-0)scheduled |
Helmond D30-2 |
Geldrop D30-1 |
(0-3)final |
Concordia D30-1 |
Best D30-2 |
(3-3)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Weert D30-1 |
Concordia D30-1 |
(5-0)final |
Oranje-Rood D30-1 |
Geldrop D30-1 |
(1-5)final |
Helmond D30-2 |
Nuenen D30-1 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Delta Venlo D30-2 |
Best D30-2 |
(4-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Concordia D30-1 |
Helmond D30-2 |
(0-3)final |
Geldrop D30-1 |
Delta Venlo D30-2 |
(1-2)final |
Nuenen D30-1 |
Oranje-Rood D30-1 |
(5-3)scheduled |
Best D30-2 |
Weert D30-1 |
(2-5)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Delta Venlo D30-2 |
Nuenen D30-1 |
(0-2)scheduled |
Oranje-Rood D30-1 |
Concordia D30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Helmond D30-2 |
Weert D30-1 |
(6-0)final |
Geldrop D30-1 |
Best D30-2 |
(2-2)final |
- Home
/ TeamsD30-1