D2
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Trainer | Pien Hoogers |
Aanvoerder | Denise van den Broek |
Keeper | Esther van den Heuvel |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Oranje-Rood D7 | Geldrop D2-O | 10:15 |
Oranje-Rood D8 | Weert D3 | 12:00 |
Don Quishoot D2-O | Mierlo D2-O | 12:45 |
Maastricht D2-O | Don Quishoot D3 | 13:00 |
Delta Venlo D4 | HOD D3 | 13:50 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Geldrop D2-O | 17 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 56 | 23 | 0 |
2 | Don Quishoot D2-O | 16 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 76 | 16 | 3 |
3 | Maastricht D3 | 17 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 60 | 26 | 0 |
4 | Oranje-Rood D7 | 16 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 25 | 0 |
5 | Don Quishoot D3 | 17 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 32 | 27 | 0 |
6 | Maastricht D2-O | 16 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 42 | 38 | 0 |
7 | Weert D3 | 16 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 26 | 39 | 0 |
8 | Oranje-Rood D8 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 28 | 30 | 0 |
9 | Mierlo D2-O | 17 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 29 | 67 | 0 |
10 | Delta Venlo D4 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 43 | 0 |
11 | HOD D3 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 74 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | HC Oranje Rood D7 | 10:15 | uit |
2 jun | Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC D2-O | 10:00 | thuis - Van Stratum Elektrotechniek veld |
9 jun | Don Quishoot D2-O | 12:45 | uit |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Don Quishoot D3 | HOD D3 | (1-1)final |
Geldrop D2-O | Delta Venlo D4 | (0-0)final |
Maastricht D2-O | Weert D3 | (1-2)final |
Oranje-Rood D7 | Don Quishoot D2-O | (0-2)final |
Mierlo D2-O | Maastricht D3 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Weert D3 | Mierlo D2-O | (4-1)final |
HOD D3 | Geldrop D2-O | (1-2)final |
Maastricht D3 | Don Quishoot D3 | (3-1)final |
Delta Venlo D4 | Oranje-Rood D8 | (2-1)final |
Don Quishoot D2-O | Maastricht D2-O | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Oranje-Rood D7 | Delta Venlo D4 | (3-0)final |
Geldrop D2-O | Maastricht D3 | (3-3)final |
Oranje-Rood D8 | HOD D3 | (4-0)final |
Don Quishoot D2-O | Weert D3 | (9-1)final |
Don Quishoot D3 | Mierlo D2-O | (6-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Weert D3 | Don Quishoot D3 | (2-0)final |
Mierlo D2-O | Geldrop D2-O | (2-4)final |
HOD D3 | Oranje-Rood D7 | (0-3)final |
Delta Venlo D4 | Maastricht D2-O | (0-2)final |
Maastricht D3 | Oranje-Rood D8 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Maastricht D2-O | HOD D3 | (8-2)final |
Geldrop D2-O | Don Quishoot D3 | (1-3)scheduled |
Oranje-Rood D7 | Maastricht D3 | (3-3)final |
Don Quishoot D2-O | Delta Venlo D4 | (7-0)final |
Oranje-Rood D8 | Mierlo D2-O | (3-1)final |
WOENSDAG 4 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
HOD D3 | Don Quishoot D2-O | (0-7)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Oranje-Rood D7 | Mierlo D2-O | (3-2)final |
Weert D3 | Geldrop D2-O | (0-5)final |
Maastricht D3 | Maastricht D2-O | (2-2)final |
Don Quishoot D3 | Oranje-Rood D8 | (3-3)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Don Quishoot D2-O | Weert D3 | (4-1)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Don Quishoot D2-O | Maastricht D3 | (4-4)final |
Delta Venlo D4 | Weert D3 | (0-1)final |
Maastricht D2-O | Mierlo D2-O | (2-2)final |
Oranje-Rood D8 | Geldrop D2-O | (0-1)final |
Oranje-Rood D7 | Don Quishoot D3 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Weert D3 | Oranje-Rood D8 | (4-3)final |
Geldrop D2-O | Oranje-Rood D7 | (2-1)final |
HOD D3 | Delta Venlo D4 | (1-2)final |
Don Quishoot D3 | Maastricht D2-O | (2-1)final |
Mierlo D2-O | Don Quishoot D2-O | (1-9)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Maastricht D2-O | Geldrop D2-O | (3-1)final |
HOD D3 | Weert D3 | (2-2)final |
Delta Venlo D4 | Maastricht D3 | (0-4)final |
Oranje-Rood D7 | Oranje-Rood D8 | (2-1)final |
Don Quishoot D2-O | Don Quishoot D3 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Mierlo D2-O | Delta Venlo D4 | (0-0)final |
Geldrop D2-O | Don Quishoot D2-O | (4-3)final |
Oranje-Rood D8 | Maastricht D2-O | (0-0)final |
Maastricht D3 | HOD D3 | (5-0)final |
Oranje-Rood D7 | Weert D3 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Weert D3 | Maastricht D3 | (3-3)final |
Delta Venlo D4 | Don Quishoot D3 | (2-2)scheduled |
HOD D3 | Mierlo D2-O | (2-5)final |
Maastricht D2-O | Oranje-Rood D7 | (3-2)final |
Don Quishoot D2-O | Oranje-Rood D8 | (4-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Weert D3 | Maastricht D2-O | (0-3)final |
Delta Venlo D4 | Geldrop D2-O | (1-7)final |
Don Quishoot D2-O | Oranje-Rood D7 | (3-1)final |
Maastricht D3 | Mierlo D2-O | (9-0)final |
HOD D3 | Don Quishoot D3 | (0-4)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Geldrop D2-O | HOD D3 | (6-0)final |
Maastricht D2-O | Don Quishoot D2-O | (0-7)scheduled |
Mierlo D2-O | Weert D3 | (3-2)final |
Don Quishoot D3 | Maastricht D3 | (0-2)final |
Oranje-Rood D8 | Delta Venlo D4 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Weert D3 | Don Quishoot D2-O | (0-5)final |
Mierlo D2-O | Don Quishoot D3 | (2-3)final |
HOD D3 | Oranje-Rood D8 | (1-3)final |
Maastricht D3 | Geldrop D2-O | (3-4)final |
Delta Venlo D4 | Oranje-Rood D7 | (2-3)final |
WOENSDAG 20 MAART 2024 | ||
Maastricht D2-O | Delta Venlo D4 | (4-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Geldrop D2-O | Mierlo D2-O | (8-1)final |
Oranje-Rood D8 | Maastricht D3 | (1-3)final |
Oranje-Rood D7 | HOD D3 | (3-1)final |
Don Quishoot D3 | Weert D3 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Maastricht D3 | Oranje-Rood D7 | (1-1)final |
HOD D3 | Maastricht D2-O | (2-9)final |
Mierlo D2-O | Oranje-Rood D8 | (2-5)final |
Delta Venlo D4 | Don Quishoot D2-O | (1-6)final |
Don Quishoot D3 | Geldrop D2-O | (0-3)final |
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024 | ||
Maastricht D2-O | Maastricht D3 | (1-8)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Geldrop D2-O | Weert D3 | (4-1)final |
Oranje-Rood D8 | Don Quishoot D3 | (1-2)final |
Mierlo D2-O | Oranje-Rood D7 | (0-3)final |
Don Quishoot D2-O | HOD D3 | (10-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Weert D3 | Delta Venlo D4 | (1-1)final |
Geldrop D2-O | Oranje-Rood D8 | (1-1)final |
Mierlo D2-O | Maastricht D2-O | (4-3)final |
Don Quishoot D3 | Oranje-Rood D7 | (2-0)final |
Maastricht D3 | Don Quishoot D2-O | (3-2)scheduled |